L’utilizzo del marchio e metodica 2P/B è riservato esclusivamente agli Istruttori certificati WIB

NomeGradoRegioneCertificazione
Fabrizio Lorenzoni01- Direttore TecnicoToscana2017-2018
Fabiola Angeli01- Referente ScientificoToscana2017-2018
Simonetta Del Testa02- FormatoreEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Marco Panichi02- FormatoreToscana2017-2018
Luigi Citro02- FormatoreVeneto2017-2018
Giuseppe Selvaggi02- FormatoreSicilia2017-2018
Nicola Contessa03-E-BPuglia2018-2019
Emanuele Betti03-E-BEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Sandra Pistocchi03-E-BMarche2018-2019
Lorena Mion03-E-BVeneto2017-2018
Daniela Martarello03-E-BPiemonte2017-2018
Agnese Brussino03-E-BPiemonte2017-2018
Federico Rendina03-E-BMarche2017-2018
Elisabetta Del Dottore03-E-BToscana2018-2019
Marco Tagliaferri04- MaestroMolise2017-2018
Graziana Perini04- MaestroToscana2017-2018
Carlo Lambertini04- MaestroEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Barbara Meli04- MaestroEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Patrizia Spadaccini04- MaestroLombardia2017-2018
Filippo Perazzini04- MaestroToscana2017-2018
Alessio Lorenzoni04- MaestroToscana2017-2018
Enea Berardo04- MaestroPiemonte2017-2018
Barboni Claudio04- MaestroPiemonte2018-2019
Fabio Meini04- MaestroToscana2017-2018
Michele Bimbi04- MaestroToscana2017-2018
Roberto Montanari05-IstruttoreEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Patrizia Pelosi05-IstruttoreLiguria
Monica Loi05-IstruttoreSardegna
Michael Iuriatti05-IstruttoreTrentino Alto Adige2017-2018
Martina Lattarulo05-IstruttoreMolise2017-2018
Giuseppe Rogai05-IstruttoreLazio
Giuliana Poi05-IstruttorePiemonte
Daniela Piussi05-IstruttoreFriuli2017-2018
Costantino Notaro05-IstruttorePuglia2018-2019
Beatrice Milani05-IstruttoreToscana2017-2018
Antonio Bucci05-IstruttorePuglia
Alice Rossi05-IstruttoreToscana
Alessio Terni05-IstruttoreToscana
Sofia D'Allura05-IstruttoreSicilia2017-2018
Gloria Spinelli05-IstruttoreLombardia2017-2018
Umberto Di Cesare05-IstruttoreMolise2017-2018
Silvestro Morici05-IstruttoreToscana2017-2018
Michele Ardu05-IstruttoreVeneto2017-2018
Francesco Saverino05-IstruttoreSicilia2017-2018
Elisa Straulino05-IstruttoreToscana2017-2018
Aleardo Masè05-Istruttore2017-2018
Enrico Dell'Oste05-Istruttore2017-2018
Federica Peri05-Istruttore2017-2018
Silvia Martinazzoli05-Istruttore2017-2018
Glenda Negrini05-Istruttore2017-2018
Annalisa Stucchi05-Istruttore2017-2018
Marco Leonardi05-Istruttore2017-2018
Camilla Magnabosco05-Istruttore2017-2018
Marilisa Beltrami05-Istruttore2017-2018
Paola Pepi05-IstruttoreToscana2017-2018
Maurizio D'Assi05-Istruttore2017-2018
Chiara Larice05-Istruttore2017-2018
Elena Caprai05-IstruttoreToscana2018-2019
Elisa Giobbi05-IstruttoreToscana2018-2019
Pietro Michele Bianchi05-IstruttoreToscana2017-2018
Veronica Mazzei06-AssistenteToscana2017-2018
Maria Grazia Guala06-AssistentePiemonte2017-2018
Giuseppe Di Cesare06-AssistenteMolise
Elisabetta Bianchi06-AssistenteTrentino Alto Adige
Elena Carraro06-AssistentePiemonte2017-2018
Cosma Francesco Paracchini06-AssistenteLombardia
Beatrice Dina06-AssistenteEmilia Romagna2017-2018
Angela Angeli06-AssistenteToscana2017-2018
Cristina Rivetti06-AssistenteLombardia
Mauro Mura06-AssistenteLombardia2017-2018
Andrea Lorenzoni06-AssistenteToscana2017-2018
Viviano Cavicchia06-AssistenteToscana2017-2018
Luciana Bianchini06-AssistenteToscana2017-2018
Daniel Bertozzi06-AssistenteEmilia Romagna
Aida Nodi06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Ida Innocenti06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Adalberto Canetta06-AssistentePiemonte2018-2019
Sara Tommei06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Daniela Camberini06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Roberto Santini06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Patrizia Berti06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019
Maria Pia Lucchetti06-AssistenteToscana2018-2019